Členové BT2000 v roce 2020 - Moravská Třebová - cyklistika - BT2000


Členové BT2000 v roce 2020

Pohlaví:
I <Biker/bikerka> <Et> <Km> <Čas> <Přín> <Psát> <Foto> <Celk>
1Vladimír Dokoupil331303 81:49 22 317.3 
2Peter Krajči291076 67:08 18 279.6 
3Matěj Krajči27973 60:00 20 255.3 
4Milan Koutný251073 63:13 236.3 
5Jan Vojta241070 64:23 230.0 
6Tomáš Sedláček25982 59:23 224.2 
7Jiří Langr231019 60:41 219.9 
8Petr Štěpánek22886 55:40 198.6 
9Pavel Škadra20975 58:07 197.5 
10Oldřich Plch21899 53:15 194.9 
11Lucie Krajčiová20654 41:25 171.4 
12Jiří Kadidlo17741 45:00 159.1 
13Karel Krejčíř15664 38:10 13 154.4 
14Miloš Mička13552 32:08 30 150.2 
15Josef Ondra15641 39:38 139.1 
16Jan Kubín12596 35:09 122.6 
17Dita Rolencová13529 31:41 117.9 
18Milena Potyšová12498 28:09 112.8 
19Jana Sedláčková12455 29:13 105.5 
20Michal Rotter10425 24:00 92.5 
21Martin Kobelka9436 25:12 88.6 
22Jiří Kvapil8319 19:27 74.9 
23Dušan Mikšánek7345 18:56 69.5 
24Jitka Dulajová6228 14:05 55.8 
25Norbert Budig7195 10:57 54.5 
26Šandor Pocsai6233 14:14 53.3 
27Monika Doleželová6226 14:17 52.6 
28Kateřina Roche5275 15:14 52.5 
29Petr Boháč6222 13:27 52.2 
30Vladimír Žilka5224 12:58 47.4 
31Jiří Messner5195 12:20 44.5 
32Karin Hájková4181 11:53 41.1 
33Vítězslav Němčík5130 07:42 41.0 
34Josef Jílek ml.4208 13:02 40.8 
35Marie Rotterová4202 10:58 40.2 
36Josef Doležel5150 11:50 40.0 
37Dáša Schupplerová5147 12:27 39.7 
38Dáša Dulajová4145 08:35 38.5 
39Jitka Vojtová4133 07:34 36.3 
40Karel Novotný4136 08:12 33.6 
41Filip Jansa4128 07:50 32.8 
42Adéla Šteffanová3151 09:26 30.1 
43Michal Růžička3136 08:40 28.6 
44Petr Jansa3132 08:20 28.2 
45Barbora Krajčiová3129 06:15 27.9 
46Josef Steklý3125 08:10 27.5 
47Jan Šimon3119 07:15 26.9 
48Petr Štěpař3103 06:12 25.3 
49Karel Antl356 02:42 23.6 
50Petr Štěpánek ml.2111 05:35 21.1 
51Tomáš Daul285 05:30 18.5 
52Petr Motl285 05:30 18.5 
53Vojta Jansa283 05:12 18.3 
54Stáňa Řehořová279 04:45 17.9 
55Štěpán Budig271 05:00 17.1 
56Monika Jansová268 03:42 16.8 
57Josef Mazal158 03:23 10.8 
58Eva Jílková157 03:23 10.7 
59Jiří Hrubý152 03:30 10.2 
60Petr Zemach152 03:04 10.2 
61Dominik Jansa150 03:30 10.0 
62Roman Truhlář150 03:30 10.0 
63Kateřina Truhlářová150 03:30 10.0 
64Roman Richter149 03:00 9.9 
65Josef Pospíšil140 02:15 9.0 
66Matyáš Daul135 02:00 8.5 
67Jaroslava Nastoupilová135 02:00 8.5 
68Dana Antlová100:00 8.3 
69Pavel Legát133 01:42 8.3 
70Stanislav Rolenc ml.133 01:42 8.3 
71Mojmír Žáček133 01:42 8.3 
72Roman Němčík130 01:45 8.0 
73Markéta Hájková125 01:20 7.5 
74Jiří Nečas125 01:20 7.5